استان/ حوزه انتخابیه
نماینده مجلس یازدهم
منتخبان مجلس دوازدهم
آرا در انتخابات مجلس دوازدهم
آذربایجان شرقی
تبریز، آذرشهر، اسکو
مسعود پزشکیان
مسعود پزشکیان
۹۵.۹۹۳
بستان آباد
غلامرضا نوری قزلجه
غلامرضا نوری قزلجه
۱۷.۰۱۸
اهر و هریس
احمد محرم زاده یخفروزان
بیت الله عبداللهی
۳۱.۶۷۶
ملکان
سید علی موسوی
زهرا خدادای
۱۳.۶۱۳
مراغه و عجبشیر
علی علیزاده
سید فرید موسوی
۳۲.۷۷۶
آذربایجان غربی
نقده و اشنویه
علی زنجانی
عبدالکریم حسین زاده
۳۶.۰۸۳
بوکان
انور حبیب زاده
محمد قسیم عثمانی
۱۳.۱۴۱
شاهین دژ و تکاب
حسن همتی
محمد میرزایی
۱۵.۹۴۴
اربیل
خلخال و کوثر
سیدغنی نظری
وحید کنعانی کلور
۱۳.۸۵۷
اصفهان
قمصر و نطنز
رحمت الله فیروزی پور
حسین عبدلی
۱۴.۳۸۳
مبارکه
پروین صالحی مبارکه
زهرا سعیدی
۱۱.۹۰۶
ایلام
ایلام، مهران
علی اکبر بسطامی
فریدون همتی
۳۴.۹۱۴
تهران
دماوند و فیروز کوه
سیداحمد رسولی نژاد
شاهرخ رامین
۱۷.۸۱۲
چهار محال و بختیاری
لردگان
حسین بامیری
سید روح الله موسوی
۵۶.۸۵۰
خراسان جنوبی
نهبدان و سربیشه
مصطفی نخعی
مصطفی نخعی
۳۱.۹۴۰
خراسان رضوی
تربت جام و تایباد
جلیل رحیمی جهان آبادی
عثمان سالاری
۷۶.۱۰۲
خواف و شوشتر
اکبر احمدپور
امیر توکلی رودی
۴۸.۵۷۵
سبزوار
علی اصغر عنابستانی
محمدرضا محسنی ثانی
۴۰.۵۶۶
خراسان شمالی
اسفراین
امان الله حسین پور
هادی قوامی
۳۶.۰۷۲
بجنورد
محمد وحیدی
محمد مهدی شهریاری
۷۵.۰۰۰
خوزستان
آبادان
جلیل مختار
جلیل مختار
۲۰.۵۷۶
آبادان
سیدمجتبی محفوظی
صادق کماعی( دور دوم)
——
جواد سعدون زاده (کاندیدای صدای ملت نیست)
——
شوشتر
سهراب گیلانی
محمد ابراهیمی
۴۶.۲۰۰
زنجان
ابهر و خرمدره
حسن شجاعی علی آبادی
منصور علی مردانی
۲۳.۸۶۴
فارس
کازرون و کوهچنار
فریدون عباسی دوانی
غلامرضا دهقان ناصرآبادی
۳۸.۶۱۳
کردستان
سقز
بهزاد رحیمی
محسن بیگلری
۱۶.۰۰۰
مریوان
شیوا قاسمی پور
امید کریمیان
۱۱.۰۶۷
کرمان
انار و رفسنجان
حسین جلالی
احمد انارکی محمدی
۵۶.۴۹۲
کرمانشاه
کرمانشاه
ابراهیم عزیزی
فضل الله رنجبر(دور دوم)
——
عبدالرضا مصری
ابراهیم رحیمی زنگنه(کاندیدای صدای ملت نیستند)
——
عبدالرضا مصری(کاندیدای صدای ملت نیستند)
——
جهانبخش امینی(کاندیدای صدای ملت نیستند)
——
اسلام آباد غرب
مجتبی بخشی پور
مجتبی بخشی پور
۳۰.۵۳۷
کهگیلویه و بویراحمد
بویر احمد و دنا
مهدی روشنفکر
محمد بهرامی
۱۹۰.۵۶۹
گچساران
غلامرضا تاجگردون
غلامرضا تاجگردون
۶۶.۶۰۹
سید ناصر حسینی پور( دور دوم)
گلستان
مینودشت
رضا آریان پور
سید نجیب حسینی
۵۴.۳۳۶
گرگان
غلامرضا منتظری
عبدالغفور امان زاده
۵۱.۵۸۲
گیلان
لنگرود
پرویز محمدنژاد قاضی محله
مهرداد لاهوتی
۲۴.۹۳۶
لرستان
الیگودرز
محمدخدابخشی
حمیدرضا گودرزی
۲۲.۸۸۵
مازندران
بابل
مهدی سعادتی بیشه سرس
احمد فاطمی
۴۰.۹۳۸
قائمشهر
کیوان مرادیان
عمران عباسی(دور دوم)
——
مصطفی معلمی (کاندیدای صدای ملت نیستند)
——
کمال علیپور
علی کشوری (کاندیدای صدای ملت نیستند)
——
کمال علیپور(کاندیدای صدای ملت نیستند)
——
هرمزگان
بندرعباس و قشم
محمد آشوری تازیانی
محمد آشوری تازیانی
۵۵.۱۳۹
یزد
اردکان
محمدرضا دشتی اردکانی
مصطفی پوردهقان
۱۲.۲۷۱
بافق
محمدرضا صباغیان
محمدرضا صباغیان بافقی
۲۳.۴۸۵